Zápasy 2023/2024

Datum   Výkop Sraz Místo  Domácí  Hosté  Výsledek Článek 
  10.3.2024  10:00  8:30 Braník/UMT ABC Braník  FKNB U19  2:3 (2:1) > více 
17.3.2024  10:00  8:30 Neratovice  FKNB U19 FC Chomutov 1:0 (1:0) > více 
23.3.2024  10:15 7:15 Lomská-UMT FŠ Litvínov  FKNB U19   1:0 (1:0) > více 
 29.3.2024  10:00 8:30 Byškovice 
FKNB U19   Slavoj Vyšehrad  2:0 (2:0)   > více
6.4.2024  10:00  7:00 Areál Klíše FK Ústí n.L.  FKNB U19    4:0 (1:0)   > více
14.4.2024   10:00  8:30  Byškovice FKNB U19   Meteor Praha  1:1 (1:0)   > více
20.4.2024   10:00   7:15 areál Souš B.Most-Souš  FKNB U19    2:1 (0:1)   > více
28.4.2024  10:00  8:30  Neratovice  FKNB U19  Baník Sokolov  2:6 (1:1)   > více
4.5.2024  10:00

8:30

H Počaply Roudnice n.L.  FKNB U19  10:2 (4:2)   > více
 11.5.2024  10:00  8:30  Byškovice
FKNB U19  Dukla Praha B  1:3 (1:1)   > více
19.5.2024    10:00  8:30  Neratovice FKNB U19  Sl. Karlovy Vary   0:2 (0:0)   > více
25.5.2024   12:30  11:00 Aritma Praha Aritma Praha FKNB U19    2:0 (0:0)   > více
2.6.2024 10:00  8:30  Neratovice    FKNB U19   Arsenal Č.Lípa   2:3 (1:2)   > více
 8.6.2024    10:30   8:00  Městský stadion FK Teplice B FKNB U19      6:3 (4:2)    > více
15.6.2024    10:00   8:30  Byškovice   FKNB U19   Motorlet Praha   4:1 (2:1)   > více

PODZIM 2023

Datum   Výkop Sraz Místo  Domácí  Hosté  Výsledek Článek 
 27.8.2023 17:00  15:30 Byškovice FKNB FC Lobkovice  18:1 (9:0)   > více
 02.09.2023 10:15  8:45 Byšice Byšice/Čečelice  FKNB   2:13 (1:7)   > více
10.09.2023  17:00  15:30  Byškovice  FKNB  Obříství   10:0 (4:0)  > více
17.09.2023  13:30  12:30  Ovčáry Ovčáry  FKNB    2:7 (0:4)  > více
23.09.2023  10:00  9:00 Vysoká  Vysoká/Pšovka FKNB   1:15 (1:8)  > více
 08.10.2023 12:30  11:30  Velký Borek  V. Borek FKNB   1:8 (1:3)  
 15.10.2023 15:30 14:30 Byškovice FKNB Veltrusy/Vojkovice  10:0 (6:0)  > více
22.10.2023  12:30 11:30 Tišice Tišice FKNB   3:7 (0:1)   > více
 29.10.2023 14:30 13:30 Byškovice FKNB Mšeno   14:0 (7:0)    > více
05.11.2023  13:00 12:00 Horní Beřkovice H. Beřkovice FKNB    2:5 (1:1)   

 

JARO 2024

Datum   Výkop Sraz Místo  Domácí  Hosté  Výsledek Článek 
31.3.2024 15:00  13:30 Byškovice FKNB H. Beřkovice   15:1 (5:0)   > více
7.4.2024 10:00  8:30 Lobovice FC Lobkovice FKNB   3:1 (1:0)    > více 
14.4.2024 17:00  15:30 Byškovice FKNB Byšice/Čečelice    3:0 (kont.)   ---
21.4.2024 10:00  8:30 Obříství Obříství  FKNB    1:3 (1:3)     > více
28.4.2024 17:00  15:30  Byškovice  FKNB  Ovčáry   10:4 (7:1)  :> vííce
5.5.2024 17:00  15:30  Byškovice  FKNB   Vysoká/Pšovka  16:0 (9:0)   > více
19.5.2024 17:00  15:30 Byškovice  FKNB  V. Borek  18:0 (8:0)   > více
26.5.2024 14:00  12:30  Veltrusy Veltrusy/Vojkovice FKNB    0:8 (0:2)  
1.6.2024 17:00 15:30 Byškovice FKNB Tišice   8:1 (5:1)  
9.6.2024 12:00 10:45 Mšeno Mšeno FKNB   0:3 (kont.)    

 

Datum   Výkop Sraz Místo  Domácí  Hosté  Výsledek Článek 
  5.8.2023  14:00  12:30 Dobrovíz Motorlet Praha FKNB U19 0:1 (0:0) > více
 13.8.2023  10:00  8:30 Neratovice  FKNB U19 ABC Braník  1:2 (1:0) > více
 20.8.2023  10:00  7:00  SA Poliklinika  FC Chomutov FKNB U19   1:0 (0:0)  > více
 27.8.2023  10:00 8:30 Neratovice 
FKNB U19   FŠ Litvínov    3:1 (0:0)  > více
 2.9.2023 10:15  8:45  Mikuláše z Husi Slavoj Vyšehrad FKNB U19     7:1 (2:1)  
 9.9.2023  10:00  8:30  Byškovice FKNB U19   FK Ústí n.L.    0:2 (0:1)  > více
 16.9.2023  10:00   8:30   Bedřichovská Meteor Praha FKNB U19    3:1 (1:0)   > více
24.9.2023   10:00  8:30  Neratovice  FKNB U19  B.Most-Souš    0:2 (0:1)  > více
30.9.2023   10:00   5:45 Sokolov  Baník Sokolov FKNB U19    5:0 (1:0)  
 8.10.2023  10:00  8:30  Neratovice 
FKNB U19  Roudnice n.L.   1:5 (1:4)   > více
14.10.2023    10:00  8:30   Slavoj Suchdol Dukla Praha B FKNB U19    6:0 (2:0)   > více
22.10.2023    10:00   6:00  Drahovice S.Karlovy Vary  FKNB U19    3:1 (2:0)   > více
29.10.2023     10:00   8:30  Neratovice    FKNB U19   Aritma Praha   1:3 (0:2)   > více
 4.11.2023    10:00    7:00 Městský stadion Arsenal Č.Lípa FKNB U19      5:1 (1:0)   > více
 11.11.2023    10:00   8:30  Neratovice    FKNB U19   FK Teplice B   0:4 (0:1)  

PŘÍPRAVNÁ UTKÁNÍ 2023 / 2024

Datum Výkop Místo Domácí Hosté Výsledek  
Léto            
15. 07. 2023 10:00 Kojetice  FKNB U19 SK Aritma Praha  4:4  
23. 07. 2023 17:00 Studenec SK Studenec muži FKNB U19  3:1  
26. 07. 2023 18:00 Studenec  FKNB U19 MFK Trutnov  3:5  
04. 10. 2023  18:30 UMT Nera  FKNB U19 Labský Kostelec n.L.  1:8  
 Zima            
09. 12. 2023  10:00  UMT Nera   FKNB U19 Viktoria Žižkov  1:5  
14. 01. 2024  10:00  UMT Nera   FKNB U19 TJ Praga  3:3  > více
17. 01. 2024 18:30  UMT Nera   FKNB U19 FKNB A tým  3:6  > více
21. 01. 2024  14:00  UMT Nera   FKNB U19 FKNB U17  9:0  > více
28. 01. 2024  10:00  UMT Benešov SK Benešov   FKNB U19  6:4  > více
31. 01. 2024 18:30  UMT Nera   FKNB U19 FKNB A tým  2:1  > více
02. 02. 2024  10:00  UMT Nera   FKNB U19 Střešovice  4:1  > více
10. 02. 2024  18:00  UMT Nera   FKNB U19 Viktoria Žižkov  4:0  > více
18. 02. 2024  14:00  UMT Nera   FKNB U19 Admira Praha  2:0  > více
25. 02. 2024  12:00  UMT Nera   FKNB U19 Nymburk  4:1  > více
02.03. 2024  18:00  UMT Nera   FKNB U19 Dukla Praha  0:8  > více
06.03. 2024 18:30  UMT Nera   FKNB U19 Kostelec n.L. 13:0  > více