Zápasy

 

Datum   Výkop Sraz  Místo  Domácí  Hosté  Výsledek  Článek
 11.08.2019 12:45 08:00 Duchcov FK Teplice FKNB 8:0 (5:0) 
 18.08.2019 12:15 11:15 Neratovice       FKNB FK Mladá Boleslav U16  1:4 (0:3)
 25.08.2019 12:30 11:30 Praha FK Dukla Praha FKNB 2:4 (2:2) 
 01.09.2019 12:15 11:15 Neratovice FKNB FC Olympia HK 1:2 (0:1)   
 08.09.2019 12:30  07:30 Litvínov FŠ Litvínov FKNB 3:0 (1:0)   
 15.09.2019 12:15 11:15 Neratovice             FKNB  AC Sparta Praha U16 1:10 (0:5) 
 22.09.2019 12:30 07:15 Pardubice FK Pardubice FKNB 6:0 (3:0)   
 29.09.2019 12:15 11:15 Neratovice FKNB FK Meteor Praha U16 2:6 (1:2)   
 06.10.2019 12:15 11:15 Praha FK Admira Praha FKNB 7:3 (1:3)   
 13.10.2019 12:15 11:15 Neratovice FKNB MFK Chrudim 0:7 (0:4)   
 20.10.2019 12:15 07:30 Ustí n/L FK Ústí n/L                    FKNB 9:1 (5:0)   
 27.10.2019 12:15 07:00 Hradec Králové FC Hradec Králové FKNB  7:0 (3:0)   
03.11.2019  12:15 11:15 Neratovice FKNB FK Jablonec  0:2 (0:1)  
 10.11.2019 14:30 09:30 Liberec FC Slovan Liberec FKNB 8:0 (2:0)  
17.11.2019 12:15 11:15 Neratovice FKNB FC Tempo Praha  1:3 (0:2)  

 25.01. 2020 halový turnaj v Glauchau. 
týmy: Chemnitzer FC
          FSV Zwickau
          Fortuna Köln
          Hallescher FC
          Rot Weiss Erfurt
          FK Neratovice/Byškovice
          FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 
          1.FC Magdeburg
          FVB Empor Glauchau
          FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin

Fotogalerie z turnaje

Datum   Výkop Sraz  Místo  Domácí  Hosté  Výsledek  Článek
23.11.2019 10:00  9:00 Mělník FK Pšovka Mělník FK Neratovice-Byškovice 0:6   
01.12.2019 11:00 10:00 Praha ABC Bráník FK Neratovice-Byškovice  1:2  
1.2. 2020  12:00 11:00 Roudnice VOŠ a SOŠ Roudnice FK Neratovice-Byškovice   
 8.2. 2020 12:00  11:00 Plzeň    SK Petřín Plzeň FK Neratovice-Byškovice   
 15.2. 2020  13:00 12:00  Benešov SK Benešov FK Neratovice-Byškovice 
 22.2. 2020  13:00 12:00  Brozany FK Baník Most FK Neratovice-Byškovice  
1.3. 2020  12:00 11:00 Vyšehrad FK Slavoj Vyšehrad FK Neratovice-Byškovice