Zápasy

U 1 4   -    J  A  R  O     2  0  2  0 

Datum Výkop Sraz  Místo  Domácí  Hosté  Výsledek  
21.03.2020  16:15  11:45 BUS  Velebudice UMT FK Most Neratovice     
29.03.2020  11:45  10:45  Byškovice Neratovice  SK Roudnice nad Labem    
04.04.2019  14:45  13:45  Háje UMT
FC HÁJE Jižní Město  Neratovice    
12.04.2020  11:45  10:45 Byškovice  Neratovice FŠ Litvínov  
19.04.2020  12:00  07:15 BUS  SA Poliklinika
Junior Chomutov Neratovice  
26.04.2020  11:45 10:45 Byškovice
 Neratovice FK Varnsdorf    
03.05.2020  16:15 10:45 BUS  FK Baník UMT
FK Baník Sokolov  Neratovice    
10.05.2020  11:45 10:45 Byškovice  Neratovice Viktoria ŽIžkov  
17.05.2020  11:45 10:45 Byškovice
 Neratovice FK Ústí nad Labem  
24.05.2020  11:45 10:45 Byškovice
 Neratovice FC Slavia Karlovy Vary    
30-31.05.2020       V O L N O  ! ! ! V O L N O  ! ! !    

 

U 1 4   -    P O D Z I M     2  0  1  9 

Datum Výkop Sraz  Místo  Domácí  Hosté  Výsledek  
25.08.2019  11:45  10:45  Byškovice
 Neratovice   FC HÁJE Jižní Město 4 : 1   
31.08.2019  12:00   07:15 BUS  Lomská  FŠ Litvínov  Neratovice  0 : 3   
07.09.2019  11:45   10:45  Byškovice
 Neratovice  Junior Chomutov 2 : 1 (p)   
15.09.2019  11:45  07:00 BUS  Jiřetín pod Jedlovou
 FK Varnsdorf  Neratovice  1 : 4   
21.09.2019  11:45  10:45  Byškovice
 Neratovice   FK Baník Sokolov  1 : 7  
28.09.2019  11:45  10:45 auta  Koloděje  Viktoria ŽIžkov  Neratovice   1 : 5  
 9.11.2019  11:45   BUS  Masarykova UMT
 FK Ústí nad Labem  Neratovice 8 : 2   
13.10.2019  11:45  06:30 BUS  Drahovice UMT
 FC Slavia Karlovy Vary  Neratovice 2 : 4   
19-20.10.2019       V O L N O  ! ! ! V O L N O  ! ! !    
27.10.2019  10:00  08:00 BUS  Pod Lipou
 SK Roudnice nad Labem  Neratovice 5 : 2   
02.11.2019  11:45  10:45  Byškovice  Neratovice  FK Most  2: 3 (p)  
Datum   Výkop Sraz  Místo  Domácí  Hosté Výsledek
18.01.2010 14:00 13:00 Admira Praha UMT (Praha 8-Kobylisy) ADMIRA PRAHA U14  
08.02.2020  10:00  09:00  Praha-Střešovice UMT SK STŘEŠOVICE  U14   
15.02.2020 09:00 08:10 Neratovice UMT U14 FK KOLÍN  
23.02.2020 11:00 10:00 Benešov UMT SK BENEŠOV U14  
08.03.2020 16:00 15:00 Tempo Praha UMT FC TEMPO U14  
15.03.2020 12:00  11:00 Rynholec u N.Staršecí  SK KLADNO U14   
             
             
Datum   Výkop Sraz  Místo  Výsledek  Článek
26.01.2020 09:00   NĚMECKO - Glauchau (hala)    
02.02.2020  07:45   07:10  Bělá pod Bezdězem - hala    
           
 29.- 31.05.2020      RAKOUSKO - Wolfsberg Cup