Zápasy 2023/2024

Datum   Výkop 
Místo  Domácí  Hosté  Výsledek  Poznámka
16.3.2024 14:00   Neratovice FKNB  SK Aritma Praha  4:3 7+1
23.3.2024 10:00 Děčín FK Junior Děčín  FKNB  1:6 7+1 
28.3.2024  16:30 Neratovice  FKNB   FK Dukla Praha  3:1  7+1
7.4.2024 14:00 Č.Lípa  FK Arsenal Č.Lípa FKNB   3:12 7+1
13.4.2024 14:00  Neratovice FKNB SK Střešovice 1911 1:4  7+1
20.4.2024 14:00 Neratovice FKNB FC Slavia K.Vary 12:2  7+1
24.4.2024 17:30 Neratovice FKNB Viktorka Žižkov 8:2  7+1
3.4.2024 17:30 Roudnice  SK Roudnice n.L. FKNB 8:1  7+1
1.5.2024 14:00  Neratovice FKNB FK Junior Děčín 5:1 7+1
12.5.2024 10:00 Most  FK Baník Most-Souš  FKNB    7+1
8.5.2024 10:00 Neratovice   FKNB Junior Chomutov   7+1
26.5.2024 10:00 Varnsdorf  FK Varnsdorf FKNB    7+1
1.6.2024 14:00  Neratovice  FKNB  FŠ Litvínov    7+1
9.6.2024 12:00 Cheb  FK Hvězda Cheb FKNB   7+1
15.6.2024   14:00 Neratovice  FKNB  FK Baník Sokolov     7+1
Datum   Výkop Místo  Domácí Hosté Výsledek Poznámka
23.3.2024 11:55  Velim  Velim+Cerhenice FKNB   2:1 8+1
31.3.2024 11:55   UMT Neratovice FKNB  TJ Pátek   11:4 8+1
6.4.2024 11:55  Mnichovo Hradiště Mnichovohradišťský SK  FKNB 0:2  8+1
14.4.2024 11:55   Byškovice  FKNB FK Pšovka Mělník 6:2 8+1
21.4.2024 11:55 Byškovice FKNB  FC Sporting MB 5:2 8+1
28.4.2024 11:55   Kosmonosy  SK Kosmonosy FKNB  5:6 8+1
5.5.2024 11:55  Byškovice FKNB  SKP MB    8+1
12.5.2024 11:55 Pečky AFK Pečky  FKNB   8+1
8.5.2024 11:55   Byškovice FKNB  Sparta Kutná Hora 5:1 8+1
26.5.2024 11:55  Mělník  FK Mělník 1909 FKNB    8+1
1.6.2024 11:55   Byškovice FKNB   Dolnobousovský SK   8+1
8.6.2024 11:55 Dobrovice FK Dobrovice  FKNB    8+1
16.6.2024 11:55  Byškovice  FKNB FŠ Velký Osek    8+1
Datum   Výkop 
Místo  Domácí  Hosté  Výsledek  Poznámka 
13.1.2024 16:00 Neratovice FKNB U12 FK Ústí nad Labem   8+1
16.1.2024 17:30 Roudnice n.L. SKR FKNB U12   5+1, 2 hřiště
20.1.2024 14:00  Neratovice FKNB U12/U13 Odolena Voda   8+1
21.1.2024 11:45  Jablonec nad Nisou Jablonec nad Nisou  FKNB U12   7+1
27.1.2024 14:00 Neratovice FKNB U12  SK Benešov   8+1 
3.2.2024 14:00 Neratovice FKNB U12/U13 TJ Sokol Libiš   8+1
4.2.2024  11:45 Kladno   SK Kladno FKNB U12   7+1
6.2.2024 17:00 Neratovice FKNB U12 SKR   5+1, 2 hřiště
10.2.2024 16:00 Neratovice FKNB U12/U13 Mnichovohradišťský SK   8+1
11.2.2024 10:00 9.ZŠ Ml.Boleslav FKMB FKNB U12   7+1
15.2.2024 17:00 Satalice ACS WU13 FKNB U12   8+1
25.2.2024 14:00 Lovosice  AFK Lovosice FKNB U12    8+1
2.3.2024 14:00  Neratovice  FKNB U12 Meteor Praha    7+1
5.3.2024 16:30 Neratovice FKNB U12 SK Motorlet U12   7+1
10.3.2024 16:00 Neratovice FKNB U12 Bohemians Praha U12   7+1
Datum   Výkop 
Místo  Domácí  Hosté  Výsledek  Poznámka 
14.1.2024 10:00 UMT Eden SKS Turnaj partnerských klubů SKS   Turnaj partnerkých klubů SKS
4.-5.5.2024 9:00 Uničov   FC Slovan Liberec, SFC Opava, FC Písek, RMSK Cidlina Nový Bydžov, FC Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou    Finále Planeo Cup U12
17.-19.5.2024 9:00 Dachau       Zahraniční turnaj
1.-2.6.2024   Strahov       Prague Cup