A-tým - zimní příprava 2023

 A mužstvo

Acko 2019 20   

PLÁN ZIMNÍ PŘÍPRAVY 

LEDEN  

11.1 ST         UMT+Atletika 18:00 Neratovice TJ UMT 18:30 -19:30 1/2 hřiště
12.1 ČT         UMT+Atletika 18:15 Neratovice TJ UMT 18:30    celé hřiště
13.1
14.1 SO 10:00 Neratovice PU ZÁPY

FK Neratovice-Byškovice - FK Zápy(ČFL)    1:5 (1:2)
branka: 11' Šobr

sestava: 1.poločas - Malina - Vorasický, Chlumecký, Tokár, Janíček - Šamša, Nerger, Duch, Bucha - Šobr, Dobiáš
sestava: 2.poločas - Malina - Šára, Chlumecký, Kalabis, Janíček - Marcelis, Kalabiška, Künhel, Gombáš, Ježek, Tokár

15.1 NE
16.1 PO         UMT+Atletika 18:15 Neratovice TJ UMT 18:30 -19:30 1/2 hřiště
17.1 UT masáže +fyzio
18.1 ST         UMT 18:15 Neratovice TJ UMT 18:30 -19:30 1/2 hřiště
19.1 ČT         UMT+Atletika 18:15 Neratovice TJ UMT 18:30    celé hřiště
20.1
21.1 SO 10:15 Neratovice PU K.Dvůr

FK Neratovice-Byškovice - K.Dvůr(ČFL)   4:3 (1:2)
branky: 18' a 54' Šobr, 65' Duch, 70' Kalabis

sestava: Malina - Vorasický(46' Bucha), Chlumecký, Kalabis, Pavlík - Šamša(63' Nerger), Kalabiška(46' Duch), Nerger(46' Gombáš), Buriánek(75' Kalabiška), Duch(23' Tokár) - Šobr

22.1 NE
23.1 PO         UMT+Atletika 18:15 Neratovice TJ UMT 18:30 -19:30 1/2 hřiště
24.1 UT
25.1 ST  SOUSTŘEDĚNÍ  17:00 Studenec PRŮBĚH  >> zde
26.1 ČT  SOUSTŘEDĚNÍ  
27.1  SOUSTŘEDĚNÍ  
28.1 SO  SOUSTŘEDĚNÍ  
29.1 NE
30.1 PO         UMT+Atletika 18:15 Neratovice TJ UMT 18:30 -19:30 1/2 hřiště
31.1 UT         Posilovna 19:00 Neratovice TJ BGGym

 

ÚNOR

1.2 ST         UMT 18:15 Neratovice TJ UMT 18:30 -19:30 1/2 hřiště
2.2 ČT         UMT+Atletika 18:15 Neratovice TJ UMT 18:30    celé hřiště
3.2
4.2 SO 10:00 Neratovice PU Povltavská

FK Neratovice-Byškovice - FK Povltavská(ČFL)   3:2 (1:1)
branky: 5' Gombáš, 63' Pavlík, 65' Buriánek

sestava: Malina - Freisler(46' Vorasický), Chlumecký, Kalabis(63' Tokár), Pavlík - Gombáš(46' Šamša), Kalabiška(71' Nerger), Nerger(46' Bucha), Buriánek - Duch, Tokár(60' Gombáš)

5.2 NE
6.2 PO         UMT+Atletika 18:15 Neratovice TJ UMT 18:30 -19:30 1/2 hřiště
7.2 UT         Posilovna 19:00 Neratovice TJ BGGym
8.2 ST         UMT 18:15 Neratovice TJ UMT 18:30 -19:30 1/2 hřiště
9.2 ČT         UMT+Atletika 18:15 Neratovice TJ UMT 18:30    celé hřiště
10.2
11.2 SO 10:00 Neratovice PU FK Dobrovice
12.2 NE
13.2 PO         UMT+Atletika 18:15 Neratovice TJ UMT 18:30 -19:30 1/2 hřiště
14.2 UT         Posilovna 19:00 Neratovice TJ BGGym
15.2 ST         UMT 18:15 Neratovice TJ UMT 18:30 -19:30 1/2 hřiště
16.2 ČT         UMT+Atletika 18:15 Neratovice TJ UMT 18:30    celé hřiště
17.2
18.2 SO 10:30 Roudnice PU Teplice B
19.2 NE
20.2 PO         UMT+Atletika 18:15 Neratovice TJ UMT 18:30 -19:30 1/2 hřiště
21.2 UT masáže +fyzio
22.2 ST         UMT 18:15 Neratovice TJ UMT 18:30 -19:30 1/2 hřiště
23.2 ČT         UMT 18:15 Neratovice TJ UMT 18:30    celé hřiště
24.2
25.2 SO 10:00 Neratovice PU Slavia U19
26.2 NE
27.2 PO         UMT 18:15 Neratovice TJ UMT 18:30 -19:30 1/2 hřiště
28.2 UT masáže +fyzio